Pericles Lanao 1 2 3 Juan Dominguez Angel Chiotti Fernando Obregon 4 Frank Pierce Carlos Montalvan Enrique Barcelli Miguel Longobardi Llanos Ramon Barua 5 Jo Wong 6 Freddy Wakeham Flavio Casta�eda Alfredo Remy Augusto Bedoya Alejandro Chang Gustavo Daneri 7 8 9 10 11 Rodolfo Felices 12 Salomon Lerner Hernan Montoya 13 Andres Borasino Rodolfo Felices Gustavo Daneri Freddy Wakeham Enrique Barcelli Salomon Lerner Carlos Montalvan Flavio Casta�eda Alfredo Acu�a Pacho Bedoya Hernan Montoya Ramon Barua ??1 Daniel Almendrades

Universidad Nacional de Ingenieria

Ingenieria Industrial - Promocion 1967

Pg 2

Foto II 67-20021


Foto II 67-200221


Foto II 67-20022


Foto II 67-20023


Foto II 67-20024


Foto II 67-20025
Daniel Almendrades Se Prepara A Cantar


Foto II 67-20026


Foto II 67-20027


Foto II 67-20028